Penyisihan
Sabtu, 7 Juni 2008
1 Grp A Swiss - Rep. Ceko Basel - St. Jakob-Park
2 Grp A Portugal - Turki Geneva - Stade de Genève
Minggu, 8 Juni 2008
3 Grp B Austria - Kroasia Vienna - Ernst Happel
4 Grp B Jerman - Polandia Klagenfurt - Wörthersee
Senin, 9 Juni 2008
5 Grp C Rumania - Perancis Zurich - Letzigrund
6 Grp C Belanda - Itali Berne - Stade de Suisse
Selasa, 10 Juni 2008
7 Grp D Spanyol - Rusia Innsbruck - Tivoli Neu
8 Grp D Yunani - Swedia Salzburg - EM Stadion Wals-Siezenheim
Rabu, 11 Juni 2008
9 Grp A Rep. Ceko - Portugal Geneva - Stade de Genève
10 Grp A Swiss - Turki Basel - St. Jakob-Park
Kamis, 12 Juni 2008
11 Grp B Kroasia - Jerman Klagenfurt - Wörthersee
12 Grp B Austria - Polandia Vienna - Ernst Happel
Jumat, 13 Juni 2008
13 Grp C Itali - Rumania Zurich - Letzigrund
14 Grp C Belanda - Perancis Berne - Stade de Suisse
Sabtu, 14 Juni 2008
15 Grp D Swedia - Spanyol Innsbruck - Tivoli Neu
16 Grp D Yunani - Rusia Salzburg - EM Stadion Wals-Siezenheim
Minggu, 15 Juni 2008
17 Grp A Swiss - Portugal Basel - St. Jakob-Park
18 Grp A Turki - Rep. Ceko Geneva - Stade de Genève
Senin, 16 Juni 2008
19 Grp B Polandia - Kroasia Klagenfurt - Wörthersee
20 Grp B Austria - Jerman Vienna - Ernst Happel
Selasa, 17 Juni 2008
21 Grp C Belanda - Rumania Berne - Stade de Suisse
22 Grp C Perancis - Itali Zurich - Letzigrund
Rabu, 18 Juni 2008
23 Grp D Yunani - Spanyol Salzburg - EM Stadion Wals-Siezenheim
24 Grp D Rusia - Swedia Innsbruck - Tivoli Neu
Perempat Final
Kamis, 19 Juni 2008
25 QF Winner Grp A - Runner-up Grp B Basel - St. Jakob-Park
Jumat, 20 Juni 2008
26 QF Winner Grp B - Runner-up Grp A Vienna - Ernst Happel
Semi Final
Sabtu, 21 Juni 2008
27 QF Winner Grp C - Runner-up Grp D Basel - St. Jakob-Park
Minggu, 22 Juni 2008
28 QF Winner Grp D - Runner-up Grp C Vienna - Ernst Happel
Rabu, 25 Juni 2008
29 SF Winner #25 - Winner #26 Basel - St. Jakob-Park
Kamis, 26 Juni 2008
30 SF Winner #27 - Winner #28 Vienna - Ernst Happel
Final
Minggu, 29 Juni 2008
31 F Winner #29 - Winner #30 Vienna - Ernst Happel